Windsor Chess Challenge

Tuesday February 26th, or Wednesday February 27th, 2019


Go to Chess Challenge Homepage

Go to 2018 School Standings

Registered players as of February 15, 5.00pm

Just the way I got it from the registration computer

Please notify Kathleen of any spelling errors. kathleen [AT] chesschallenge [DOT] info

Click on a heading to change the order of the list

day Name grade school
TUE Abadjian, Alex 4 First Lutheran
TUE Abadjian, Aram 6 First Lutheran
WED Abalajon, Vincent 5 St Joseph
TUE Abdalla, Yousif 5 Immaculate Conception
TUE Abdallah Oumar, Souleyman 6 Begley
TUE Abo Shaqra, Ramiz 4 Immaculate Conception
WED Aboukameel, Adeeb 7 Glenwood
WED Abounaag, Saleem 7 Sandwich West
TUE Abouzhara, Namar 2 Forest Glade
TUE Abro, Elijah 2 First Lutheran
WED Abughazaleh, Bilal 8 Al-Hijra
WED Abughazaleh, Taher 6 Al-Hijra
TUE Abuhamda, Eyas 5 Talbot Trail
WED Abusamra, Leen 3 Marlborough
WED Abusamra, Samir 6 Marlborough
WED Acovski- Berze, Milan 4 Suzuki
WED Adam, A.J. 6 Harrow
WED Adhami, Mahmoud 7 Al-Hijra
WED Adhami, Zayd 4 Al-Hijra
WED Adragna, Gaspare 5 Jack Miner
TUE Afif, Sylena 3 St Christopher
WED Ahmet, Sadik 8 Prince Edward
WED Aiello, Gianmarco 7 Mgr Jean Noel
TUE Akinlaja, Ayomide 7 Ste Cecile
TUE Al Amari, Mohamad 6 Queen Elizabeth
WED Al Hakani, Ali 6 Prince Edward
WED Al Hallak, Ibrahim 4 Prince Edward
WED Al Hussein, Abdullah 4 Prince Edward
WED Al Kurdi, Naya 3 Prince Edward
TUE Al Nesser, Taim 3 Talbot Trail
WED Al Riahi, Abdulmajeed 4 Al-Hijra
TUE Al Salamah, Khalil 4 Louise-Charron
WED Al-Dailami, Aya 3 West Gate
TUE Al-hassanieh, Samer 8 Forest Glade
TUE Al-Saeedy, Mahdi 6 Roseland
TUE Al-Shaer, Samir 6 Louise-Charron
TUE Al-Ubeidi, Hussain 5 Saint-Michel
WED Al-Wahami, Yousef 8 Glenwood
WED Alamjareesh, Mohammad 6 St James
TUE Albalkhi, Sami 4 Talbot Trail
WED Albert, Douglas 8 Glenwood
WED Alford, Victor 6 St James
WED Alhadidi, Khaled 3 West Gate
WED Aliko, Jon 8 Holy Cross
TUE Alkabbani, Kareem 8 Roseland
TUE Alkhalaf, Saeed 4 Immaculate Conception
TUE Alkriti, Ahmad 5 Louise-Charron
TUE Allan, Alyssa 4 Maranatha
TUE Allen, Mitchell 7 Cardinal Carter
WED Allison, John 4 Saint-Ambroise
WED Allison, Sebastian 4 D M Eagle
WED Almousawi, Ali 5 Marlborough
WED Altaani, Tareq 6 St James
TUE Altamimi, Amira 8 Begley
WED Alton, Cole 4 Suzuki
WED Alton, Shea 1 Suzuki
WED Amaral, Marla 3 St Louis
TUE Amin, Rayyaan 6 Begley
TUE Amjad, Ahad 8 Forest Glade
TUE Andary, Arianne 8 Ste Marguerite D'Youville
TUE Andrade, Mason 5 Lakeshore Discovery
TUE Andrea, Aymen 6 St Rose
WED Angus, Alex 4 Beaton
WED Angus, Kyle 3 Beaton
WED Aosafadi, Mohammad 5 Hetherington
WED Aserha, Ahmad 7 Prince Edward
TUE Ashley, Dylan 4 St Christopher
TUE Ashton, Reid 4 St Rose
TUE Asim, Ahmad 8 Southwood
WED Atanasio, Claire 3 St Anthony
TUE Athavale, Jacob 8 St Peter
TUE Au, Charlie 6 O.L. of Perpetual Help
TUE Au, Emily 5 O.L. of Perpetual Help
WED Audrey, Dib 7 Glenwood
WED Augustine, Blake 3 Kingsville
TUE Avila, Axel 3 Immaculate Conception
TUE Avila, Evan 5 Immaculate Conception
TUE Ayite Apeti, Mation 7 Saint-Edmond
TUE Azar, Andrew 4 St Peter
TUE Azar, Ellis 6 Ste Marguerite D'Youville
WED Azar, Kaitlyn 6 Holy Cross
TUE Azar, Nathan 4 St Peter
WED Baci, Musa 7 St Angela
WED Badgley, Alex 8 Brock
TUE Bai, Minyan 7 Central
WED Bains-Khatra, Atam 6 Sandwich West
WED Bakaa, Hussain 4 Gore Hill
TUE Bakatwamba, Mordecai 6 Ste Therese
TUE Bakbouk, Tasnim 4 Immaculate Conception
TUE Bal, Avinoor 6 Talbot Trail
WED Balmos, Zachary 5 St Angela
WED Barazi, Omar 6 D M Eagle
WED Barette, Nathan 4 Saint-Antoine
WED Barnewall, Ethan 5 Gore Hill
WED Barreto, Xavier 5 Kingsville
WED Barrette, Christopher 6 Holy Cross
TUE Barrette, Nicholas 7 St Peter
WED Barry, Auston 7 O.L. of Mount Carmel
TUE Barta, Aaron 6 Ste Therese
WED Bartel, Hudson 5 Jack Miner
TUE Basile, Ryan 6 O.L. of Perpetual Help
WED Bates, Grayson 4 Beaton
WED Baylis, Jamyson 5 Hetherington
WED Bazinet, Keegan 7 Corpus Christi
TUE Bazzi, Batoul 5 Louise-Charron
TUE Bazzi, Hadi 4 Louise-Charron
TUE Bazzi, Haydin 3 Lakeshore Discovery
TUE Bazzi, Rokaya 3 Louise-Charron
WED Beaver, Ray 8 Harrow
TUE Bedard, Abigail 6 Saint-Michel
TUE Bedard, Shaila 4 St Pius X
WED Bedford, Christian 4 Gore Hill
WED Belcoure, Ryan 3 West Gate
TUE Beles, Yason 6 Saint-Michel
WED Belisle, Emily 7 Saint-Antoine
WED Bell, Andre 6 West Gate
TUE Bell, Jonah 7 Talbot Trail
TUE Bell, Owen 6 Lakeshore Discovery
WED Bellefeuille, Connor 4 Sandwich West
WED Benhassan, Obeida 5 Marlborough
TUE Benoit, Jonas 4 Saint-Jean Baptiste
TUE Bensette, Nathan 3 St Christopher
WED Bergen, Owen 5 Kingsville
TUE Bergen, Tyson 6 Queen Elizabeth
WED Berry, Talon 5 Brock
TUE Bertrand, Shawn 6 St Rose
WED Bertuccio, Gianni 6 Holy Cross
TUE Bezaire, Trevor 5 Ste Marguerite D'Youville
TUE Bhattacharjee, Rahul 7 Ste Marguerite D'Youville
TUE Bhogal, Ritu 6 Roseland
TUE Bhogal, Tarandeep 7 Central
WED Bickerstaff, Julius 7 West Gate
WED Biekx, Emily 4 Jack Miner
TUE Bierer, Benjamin 2 Ste Marguerite D'Youville
TUE Bierer, Isabella 4 Ste Marguerite D'Youville
TUE Bilal, Kareem 4 Talbot Trail
WED Bisnett, Taylor 4 Harrow
WED Blanchette-Stock, Dominique 8 Saint-Antoine
WED Blunt, Maxine 7 A21
WED Blunt, Oliver 8 A21
WED Boismier, Lennox 6 Notre Dame
TUE Bommarito, Aidan 6 Lakeshore Discovery
TUE Bommarito, Isaiah 4 Lakeshore Discovery
TUE Bonasso, Teodore 8 Saint-Jean Baptiste
TUE Bondy, Link 4 Lakeshore Discovery
TUE Bondy, Zachary 5 St Gabriel
WED Borek, Philip 6 Christ the King
TUE Bouchard, Fitz 6 St Rose
TUE Bouchard, Graeme 3 St Rose
WED Bouchard, Whit 8 Corpus Christi
WED Bouillet, Alizeh 4 Sandwich West
TUE Bourdeau, Michael 6 St William
WED Boychuk, Julia 5 St Angela
WED Brannagan, Shelby 7 St Joseph
TUE Bratic, Stefan 8 Giles
TUE Brazier, Bennett 6 Ste Marguerite D'Youville
TUE Brbeej, Fadi 5 Immaculate Conception
TUE Brokalakis, Sophia 7 Davis
TUE Brookes-Broadfoot, Carter 5 St Rose
WED Brown, Kayne 5 Dougall
WED Brown, Liam 5 Gore Hill
WED Brown, Marcus 5 Mgr Augustin Caron
WED Bruce, Isaac 7 Holy Cross
WED Brush, Shawn 8 St Joseph
WED Bublick, Tessa 6 Saint-Antoine
TUE Bui, Alan 7 Roseland
TUE Bulla, Joshua 6 Maranatha
TUE Bulmer, Jersey 6 Davis
TUE Bulmer, Trent 8 Davis
TUE Burgess, Hanah 6 O.L. of Perpetual Help
WED Burke, Quinn 6 Saint-Ambroise
TUE Burns, Thomas-Xavier 7 Saint-Michel
TUE Bushnell, Jilliann 8 Saint-Jean Baptiste
WED Butler, Reece 4 Dougall
WED Buzzeo, Luca 6 Sacred Heart
TUE Byrne, Nicholas 6 St John the Evangelist
WED Byrne, Owen 5 Saint-Ambroise
WED Cabana, Ryan 7 Sacred Heart
WED Cagan, Jarrod 6 Brock
WED Callow, Coleton 5 Hetherington
WED Cameron, Lucas 6 St James
TUE Campbell, Aidan 7 Ste Marguerite D'Youville
TUE Campbell, Stone 6 St Pius X
TUE Campbell, Sulley 4 St Pius X
TUE Canjar, Owen 6 Ste Therese
TUE Caravaggio, Cassie 3 St Christopher
WED Carlini, Landon 3 St Louis
TUE Carmickle, Aiden 7 St Peter
TUE Carmickle, Evan 7 St Peter
TUE Caro, Daniel 8 St Peter
WED Carom, Sienna 6 D M Eagle
TUE Caron, Christian 8 Cardinal Carter
WED Carreiro, Cole 5 St Louis
WED Carriere, Anthony 8 Brock
TUE Carroll, Mitchell 4 Lakeshore Discovery
WED Carter, Joshua 4 Sacred Heart
WED Carter, Memphis 6 Harrow
TUE Carvallo, Ethan 8 St Peter
TUE Cascio, Gianna 7 St William
WED Catherwood, Thomas 8 St Joseph
TUE Chaganti, Tesko 6 Southwood
WED Chamney, Connor 8 Hetherington
WED Chamney, Curtis 4 Hetherington
TUE Chan, Anieu 4 Roseland
TUE Chan, Marcus 4 Tecumseh Vista
TUE Chang, Nicholas 6 Talbot Trail
TUE Chanpurdi, Fateh 6 Roseland
WED Charbonneau, Sofia 4 Saint-Antoine
TUE Chauvin, Justin 8 St John Vianney
TUE Cheema, Rehat 6 Talbot Trail
WED Chen, Lei 4 Dougall
TUE Chen, Nathan 2 First Lutheran
WED Chen, Rayton 8 Glenwood
WED Chikani, Peter 6 St James
WED Chimm, Michael 7 Holy Cross
WED Chisesi, Christian 7 Holy Cross
WED Chisholm, Cohen 4 Gore Hill
TUE Chisholm, William 4 Gosfield North
TUE Chitte, Sneha 7 Bellewood
WED Cho, Elliot 6 Beaton
WED Cho, Laura 7 O.L. of Mount Carmel
TUE Cholagh, Adelina 3 Immaculate Conception
TUE Choo, Saw 8 Queen Elizabeth
TUE Chrisomalis, Arthur 8 Central
WED Church, Ben 8 A21
WED Ciliska, Gage 2 Jack Miner
TUE Cipkar, Ryan 6 Malden
TUE Clement, Tyler 5 Queen Elizabeth
TUE Clinansmith, Kyran 5 Herman
WED Clooney-White, Emmet 5 D M Eagle
TUE Coffey, Owen 7 Giles
TUE Collard, Ayden 6 Gosfield North
TUE Conlon, Sean 4 Maranatha
WED Connell, Curtis 5 West Gate
TUE Connell, Helen 2 Bellewood
WED Cope, Bella 6 O.L. of Mount Carmel
WED Corazza, Lucas 5 O.L. of Mount Carmel
WED Cormier, Alec 8 Holy Cross
WED Cornies, Gracynn 2 Jack Miner
TUE Costa, Mickayla 4 St Pius X
TUE Cote, Aaron 5 Tecumseh Vista
WED Coughlin, Tommy 7 St Anthony
WED Couvillon, Chase 4 St Anthony
TUE Couvillon, Cohen 4 Gosfield North
TUE Cowan, Bella 6 Lakeshore Discovery
WED Cowling, Alyssa 7 Holy Cross
TUE Coyle, Patrick 3 St Rose
WED Crankshaw, Sarah 7 A21
TUE Crispo, John 8 St Peter
WED Critchlow, Helena 6 Dougall
WED Cruickshank, Kenya 8 Harrow
WED Cueca, David 7 Suzuki
WED Cueca, Eric 4 Suzuki
TUE Cuglietta, Cameron 4 St Gabriel
TUE Curtis, Brody 7 Ste Therese
TUE Curtis, Jacques 4 Ste Therese
WED Cuz, Lian 4 Christ the King
WED Daigle, Nathan 3 Kingsville
TUE Daloul, Linda 8 Roseland
TUE Dalton, Landin 4 Gosfield North
WED Dam, Jacob 8 Glenwood
TUE Damarla, Rishi 8 Ste Cecile
WED Dame, Colton 4 Beaton
WED Danaher, Ethan 4 Coronation
TUE Danial, Rafael 5 St Christopher
TUE Daniel, Karam 6 O.L. of Perpetual Help
TUE Daniels Reid, Kalan 8 Central
TUE Dave, Neel 4 Talbot Trail
TUE Davis, Terrence 8 Talbot Trail
TUE Davis-Harun, Kamiya 4 Giles
TUE Dawson, Elliott 4 Lakeshore Discovery
WED Dawson, Matt 5 Suzuki
WED Deans, Joey 4 Prince Edward
WED Delaurier, Luke 5 West Gate
WED DeLaurier, Taylyn 4 Jack Miner
WED Delgado, Daniel 5 Coronation
WED Delle Valle, Caden 6 D M Eagle
WED DeLorenzi, Lucas 5 St Louis
WED Demant, Andrew 5 Gore Hill
TUE Dervis, Aisha 6 Begley
WED Desborough, Katie 2 Gore Hill
WED Deschene, Braidon 5 Saint-Antoine
TUE Diab, Andre 5 St Gabriel
WED DiCaro, Gabby 7 Christ the King
WED Didone, Kaden 6 Harrow
TUE Diemer, Carson 7 Gosfield North
TUE Diemer, Hudson 5 Gosfield North
WED DiLaudo, Nathan 7 Kingsville
WED Dimov, Alexandra 6 D M Eagle
TUE Dinatake, Massimo 5 St John Vianney
WED DiPierdomenico, Chael 5 Mgr Jean Noel
TUE Diponio, Christian 7 Tecumseh Vista
WED Disheau, Duncan 6 Brock
WED Ditouras, Billy 7 St Angela
WED Dobson, Andrew 8 Jack Miner
WED Dolor, Gabriel 7 West Gate
WED Donatelli, Nicholas 6 Holy Cross
TUE Doris, Epeus 7 Maranatha
TUE Doris, Joseph 5 Maranatha
WED Dowie, Marshall 4 Saint-Antoine
TUE Drouillard, Ryan 8 Home schooled
WED Ducharme, Kailey 7 Saint-Ambroise
TUE Duck, Andrew 6 Maranatha
TUE Dudfield, Owen 1 Bellewood
TUE Dufault, Maddyx 7 Central
TUE Dufour, Brayden 5 Saint-Jean Baptiste
TUE Duhig, Lexi 7 Gosfield North
WED Dumouchelle, Landon 7 Harrow
WED Duncan, Will 6 Suzuki
TUE Dunmore, Andre 6 Queen Elizabeth
WED Dunne, Michael 7 Holy Cross
WED Dupras, Donovin 6 West Gate
TUE Durham, Gracie 6 Saint-Jean Baptiste
WED Durham, Jacob 7 St Joseph
TUE Dutot, Ashley 5 Gosfield North
TUE Dutot, Blain 4 Gosfield North
WED Dwyer, Liam 8 Coronation
WED Eagen, Taylor 8 Hetherington
WED Eaglesham, Robert 3 West Gate
TUE Ecaterinescu, Edward 3 St John Vianney
TUE Eccles, Stefany 5 St Rose
TUE Edgar, Michael 8 Lakeshore Discovery
WED El Bakri, Mahmoud 7 Marlborough
TUE El Mais, Adnan 4 Louise-Charron
TUE El Tawil, Ahmad 4 Giles
WED El-Eshaal, Rayan 6 D M Eagle
TUE El-Soury, Elias 4 Ste Therese
WED Elias, Carter 1 Jack Miner
WED Emily, Le 7 Glenwood
WED Enns, Barrett 6 Gore Hill
TUE Erickson, Freja 5 Saint-Jean Baptiste
TUE Esho, Paul 6 St Gabriel
TUE Esho, Peter 8 St Gabriel
TUE Esro, Marino 8 St Gabriel
TUE Etikala, Sai 6 Southwood
WED Evans, Jamie 4 Marlborough
WED Evon, Elizabeth 7 Sacred Heart
TUE Evon, Luc 3 Home schooled
WED Evon, Sebastian 4 Sacred Heart
TUE Fabian, Erik 6 Talbot Trail
WED faccinari, Giovanni 4 Christ the King
WED Faccinari, Olivia 6 Christ the King
TUE Falls, Ben 5 St John Vianney
TUE Falls, Sam 3 St John Vianney
WED Fanella, Olivia 5 Notre Dame
WED Farah, Shahda 8 Prince Edward
TUE Farrand, Chase 8 Tecumseh Vista
TUE Farrand, Matthew 6 St Pius X
WED Farrukh, Aayyan 8 Marlborough
TUE Fitzpatrick, Tyler 6 St John the Evangelist
WED Flannigan, Colin 6 Christ the King
WED Flannigan, Eileen 2 Christ the King
WED Flaricee, Zarina 6 Coronation
TUE Flemming, Drew 4 Lakeshore Discovery
TUE Flores, Jeremias 7 Davis
TUE Foglia, Adam 4 St Rose
WED Fonseca, Riley 6 Coronation
WED Fonseca, Zander 5 Coronation
WED Fortin, Logan 6 Kingsville
WED Francis, Isabella 6 O.L. of Mount Carmel
WED Francoeur, Adam 5 Saint-Antoine
WED Frias, Jack 5 Holy Cross
WED Friesen, Malachi 6 Coronation
TUE Froese, Ashley 6 Queen Elizabeth
WED Froese, Evelyn 1 Home schooled
WED Frose, Luc 7 Saint-Antoine
WED Fuduric, Anthony 7 Saint-Antoine
WED Fuerth, Stella 6 D M Eagle
WED Gabriele, Kaden 8 Jack Miner
TUE Gaffan, Roman 3 St John Vianney
WED Gailitis, Jennifer 4 Mgr Augustin Caron
WED Gaisinsky, Jacob 7 O.L. of Mount Carmel
TUE Garnica, Jeo 5 O.L. of Perpetual Help
TUE Garunja, Gracie 7 Davis
WED Gatto, Beau 5 A21
WED Gaudett, Christopher 6 Prince Edward
TUE Gavial, Michael 8 St Gabriel
WED Gbenga-Williams, Subomi 5 St Angela
TUE Gebauer, Noah 7 Saint-Edmond
WED Gelinas, Merecedes 7 Marlborough
TUE Gereige, Benjamin 2 Herman
TUE Gertrudiz, Jesus 5 St William
TUE Gertsakis, Adam 3 Tecumseh Vista
WED Gervais, Dustin 8 Prince Edward
TUE Ghanem, Mary 8 Roseland
TUE Gharbian, Mgo 8 St Pius X
TUE Ghazzawe, Hamzah 3 Talbot Trail
WED Ghemraoui, Yahia 8 Al-Hijra
TUE Gignac, Luke 6 Central
WED Gignac, Ted 8 Holy Cross
WED Gignac, Theresa 5 Holy Cross
WED Gigniac, Avery 7 Sacred Heart
WED Gillan, Aleena 7 Glenwood
TUE Gillis, Sawyer 5 St Pius X
WED Gin, Alexander 6 Sandwich West
WED Girard, Jake 4 Notre Dame
TUE Girard, Ryan 5 Southwood
WED Giroux, Henry 4 St Anthony
TUE Gobbo, Raphael 3 St John Vianney
TUE Golab, Andrew 7 Central
WED Gonzalez-Ayala, Genaro 8 St Angela
WED Gonzalez-Ayala, Ricardo 7 St Angela
WED Gonzalez-Ayala, Roxana 5 St Angela
WED Gordon, Aliya 4 Prince Edward
TUE Goslin, Sidney 7 Malden
TUE Gossling, Blake 4 Herman
TUE Govindarajan, Srikiran 8 Southwood
TUE Govindarajan, Tarun 6 Southwood
WED Grammatico, Ellessia 8 Notre Dame
WED Grant, Quinn 7 Saint-Ambroise
TUE Gravel, Vincent 2 Louise-Charron
WED Gray, Jack 5 D M Eagle
WED Grenier Labelle, Deon 5 St James
TUE Grewal, Aggam 8 Central
TUE Grgicak, Karina 7 St William
TUE Grisch, Dylan 6 Saint-Edmond
TUE Grondin, Ed 8 Malden
WED Grondin, Lauren 7 Sacred Heart
TUE Grosse-Flannigan, Shamaya 6 Saint-Edmond
TUE Grossi, Matteo 6 St Pius X
TUE Grossi, Nico 5 St Pius X
TUE Grubb, Avery 5 Saint-Jean Baptiste
WED Gualtieri, Cole 6 St Louis
WED Gualtieri, Selina 3 St Louis
WED Guardado, Makayla 3 St Anthony
TUE Guessous, Yassine 5 Louise-Charron
WED Guthrie, Riley 4 Notre Dame
TUE Guthrie, Seth 8 Malden
TUE Guttman, Emet 3 Herman
WED Habtamu, Nathanael 8 Prince Edward
TUE Hadadean, Zeno 5 St Gabriel
TUE Hager, Victoria 4 Davis
WED Hagg, Matthew 8 Christ the King
WED Hahn, Max 3 Sandwich West
WED Hall-Brooks, Patrick 4 Coronation
WED Halliday, Elizabeth 5 St Angela
WED Halvorsen, Gavin 4 Harrow
TUE Hamid, Ahmad 6 Roseland
TUE Hamid, Mohamad 5 Roseland
WED Hamilton, Quinton 4 Hetherington
TUE Hamka, Abraham 8 Giles
WED Hammett, Noah 8 Corpus Christi
TUE Hammoud, Razan 7 Saint-Edmond
TUE Hammoud, Rihanna 3 Saint-Edmond
TUE Hammoud, Taha 8 Giles
WED Hamwi Albitar, Sham 2 Prince Edward
WED Handa, Akash 4 D M Eagle
WED Hannah, Leah 6 Mgr Jean Noel
WED Harding, Tyler 6 St Joseph
WED Harper, Nick 5 St Angela
TUE Harvey, Chloe 6 St John Vianney
WED Hassan, Asfi 8 Marlborough
WED Havens, Jada 5 West Gate
WED Hawco, Evan 7 A21
TUE He, Nathan 5 Bellewood
TUE Hebert, Colin 8 Malden
TUE Hem, Trystan 8 Giles
TUE Hemmings, Richard 7 Saint-Michel
WED Hennin, Cora 7 West Gate
TUE Hermes, Chris 7 Ste Therese
WED Herrera, Mark 4 St Louis
WED Herrera, Matthew 6 St Louis
TUE Herrick, Kaden 7 Maranatha
TUE Hijazi, Mohammed 8 Forest Glade
TUE Hill, Joel 5 Tecumseh Vista
WED Hill, Mat 4 Beaton
TUE Hillman, Hayden 8 St William
WED Hindi, Elias 6 Holy Cross
WED Hobbs, Emma 5 D M Eagle
TUE Hohmann, Jaedyn 2 Lakeshore Discovery
TUE Holjevic, Emilie 5 St William
WED Holland, Dean 3 Gore Hill
WED Holland, Jack 7 Sacred Heart
TUE Holmes, Sean 8 Davis
TUE Hooper, Grady 8 St Pius X
TUE Hope, Alex 5 St Gabriel
TUE Hopkins, Caden 6 Saint-Michel
TUE Hornick, Caroline 7 Lakeshore Discovery
WED Horvath, Matthew 8 Notre Dame
TUE Hou, Jimmy 6 St Gabriel
WED Howson, Maeghan 8 A21
WED Hu, Calvin 4 Dougall
WED Hussein, Hussein 4 Brock
WED Hutton, Sam 6 Brock
TUE Ibukun, Dami 5 Immaculate Conception
WED Iqbal, Yousuf 8 Al-Hijra
WED Ishtiaq, Sarim 8 Al-Hijra
TUE Jacovcic, Ryan 6 St Gabriel
WED Jacques, Adam 4 Saint-Ambroise
TUE Jagielski, Daria 7 Ste Therese
TUE Jagielski, Konrad 4 Ste Therese
TUE Jahn, Edina 4 Malden
TUE Jahn, Ezra 7 Malden
WED Jaichon, Danae 6 Mgr Jean Noel
TUE Jaiyeoba, Tomi 3 Maranatha
TUE Jajo, Nathanaeil 8 O.L. of Perpetual Help
TUE Jaques, Lukas 3 Tecumseh Vista
TUE Jardim, Logan 8 Cardinal Carter
WED Jasey, Hazen 6 A21
WED Jasniewicz, Karol 7 Mgr Augustin Caron
WED Jasniewicz, Olivia 5 Mgr Augustin Caron
WED Jekle, Eva 5 St Louis
WED Johnston, Elizabeth 4 O.L. of Mount Carmel
WED Johnston, Joshua 4 Sandwich West
WED Joseph, Alex 4 Suzuki
TUE Joseph, Brooke 8 Central
TUE Joshua, Frias 8 Cardinal Carter
WED Juodikis, Kaden 8 Sacred Heart
WED Juracic, Jack 5 Hetherington
WED Jutras, Liam 5 Kingsville
TUE Kalidindi, Vedent 8 Talbot Trail
TUE Kandil, Mira 6 Saint-Edmond
TUE Kapoor, Arjun 8 Ste Cecile
TUE Kapoor, Vikas 3 Ste Cecile
TUE Karchuk, Anneke 6 St Rose
TUE Karthikeyen, Lavanan 6 Southwood
WED Katz, Sam 6 D M Eagle
TUE Kaul, Suhani 6 Talbot Trail
TUE Kaur, Eveleen 3 Talbot Trail
WED Kavanaugh, Abigail 8 Christ the King
WED Kawsara, Hiyam 8 Marlborough
TUE Keller, Jack 4 Ste Marguerite D'Youville
TUE Kelly, Makayla 7 Malden
WED Keltika, Kierra 6 St Anthony
TUE kemkeng Nankam, Queen-Mariah 4 Saint-Edmond
WED Kennedy, Warren 4 St Joseph
WED Khan, Abdul-Rahman 6 Al-Hijra
TUE Khanafer, Ayah 8 Saint-Edmond
TUE Kim, David 7 Saint-Michel
WED Kitts, Lily 8 Corpus Christi
WED Klassen, Donovan 6 Gore Hill
TUE Klassen, Judah 4 Giles
TUE Klay, Jonah 3 Herman
WED Klem, Hayden 6 Suzuki
TUE Knott, Jack 4 Tecumseh Vista
TUE Knyazev, Vlad 8 Ste Cecile
WED Kociuk, Ryan 4 Suzuki
TUE Konrad, Levi 3 Gosfield North
TUE Kootstra, Nate 4 Bellewood
WED Kopka, Benny 5 Harrow
WED Kopka, Jake 1 Harrow
WED Koppesor, Dashiell 4 Saint-Antoine
TUE Kretschmann, Kristin 6 Queen Elizabeth
TUE Kriemadis, Emma 8 St Gabriel
TUE Kriemadis, Noah 6 St Gabriel
TUE Kristensen, Henrik 5 Saint-Jean Baptiste
WED Krueger, Logan 2 Jack Miner
TUE Kubinec, Roman 8 O.L. of Perpetual Help
TUE Kulkarni, Anish 8 Southwood
TUE Kumar, Alok 6 Southwood
TUE Kwasnicki, Levi 7 Central
TUE La Marsh-Clements, Ciara 7 Davis
TUE Labak, Ourwa 4 Talbot Trail
WED Labombard, Isaac 3 Hetherington
TUE Labonte, Carter 4 Lakeshore Discovery
WED Lachine, Noah 6 St Anthony
TUE Lacoursiere, Connor 7 Saint-Edmond
TUE Laflamme, Aidan 8 Davis
TUE Laforet, Hayden 6 St Pius X
WED Laframboise, Kaitlyn 4 Harrow
TUE Lahoud, Andrew 5 St William
WED Laird, Chloe 8 Holy Cross
TUE Lam, Annika 7 Ste Cecile
WED Lam, Hung 5 Dougall
WED Lamont, Kian 5 Jack Miner
WED Langlois, AJ 7 Corpus Christi
WED Langlois, Gavin 6 Prince Edward
WED Langlois, Kristi 5 Dougall
TUE Langton, Joel 3 Tecumseh Vista
WED Lanno, Tyler 8 Marlborough
WED Lanoue, Ben 8 Mgr Augustin Caron
TUE Lariviere, Wen Shi 6 Saint-Edmond
TUE Larsen, Kylee 6 First Lutheran
TUE Lavoie, Julien 4 Ste Therese
TUE Lavoie, Keir 6 Saint-Jean Baptiste
TUE Law, Matthew 4 Bellewood
WED Lawler, Liam 4 D M Eagle
TUE Lazure, Gaspar 8 Saint-Edmond
TUE Le, Mai Linh 3 Lakeshore Discovery
TUE Lear, Cory 4 St Christopher
TUE Lebel, Owen 7 St Pius X
WED LeBlanc, Joel 6 Mgr Augustin Caron
WED LeBreton, M.J. 6 West Gate
WED LeBreton, River 7 West Gate
TUE Leciago, Emma 8 Cardinal Carter
TUE Ledrew, Pearson 5 St William
TUE Lee, Indy 5 Herman
TUE Lee, Joon 7 Talbot Trail
WED Leggate, Alex 7 St Anthony
TUE Leo, Eldon 6 St William
TUE Lepage, Devan 7 St Peter
WED Lepage, Isabelle 5 St Angela
TUE Leroux, Aidan 5 Lakeshore Discovery
WED Levack, Logan 4 Sandwich West
WED Levesque, Joshua 8 Sacred Heart
WED Levesque, Nathan 5 Saint-Ambroise
TUE Levesque, Owen 8 St John Vianney
WED Levesque, Sebastian 5 Sacred Heart
WED Lewis-Yang, Mackenzie 6 Dougall
TUE Li, Daniella 4 Talbot Trail
TUE Li, Helen 6 Talbot Trail
TUE Li, Liko 4 St Christopher
WED Li, Quirui 7 Corpus Christi
TUE Li, Raymond 5 Talbot Trail
WED Liao, Jordan 7 Dougall
WED Liem, Bethany 6 Mgr Jean Noel
WED Lien, Daniel 8 O.L. of Mount Carmel
WED Lindsay, Jonah 5 A21
WED Liorentas, Maddyson 7 Coronation
TUE Liu, Henry 8 Central
TUE Liu, Terrance 3 Bellewood
TUE Locham, Divjot 5 Talbot Trail
WED Lockhart, Anthony 4 Sandwich West
TUE Lockley, Andrew 3 Forest Glade
WED Logsdon, Robin 3 Gore Hill
TUE Lojewski, Sam 8 Malden
WED Long, Wes 8 Harrow
WED Lonke, Andrew 1 Jack Miner
WED Lonke, William 3 Jack Miner
TUE Look-Kan, Ben 8 Southwood
WED Lopez, Logan 4 O.L. of Mount Carmel
TUE Lopez, Maya 8 Central
TUE Louis-Seize, Elijah 7 Immaculate Conception
TUE Lozon, Nico 8 St Christopher
TUE Lozon, Riley 7 St John Vianney
TUE Lu, Steven 4 Giles
WED Lubbad, Basel 5 Coronation
TUE Luberal, Aguero 5 Louise-Charron
WED Lucier, Angelo 4 St Joseph
TUE Lucier, Evan 5 Tecumseh Vista
TUE Lulic, Aidan 6 St Gabriel
TUE Luo, Gordon 5 Bellewood
WED Luo, Roger 5 Dougall
TUE Ma, Barry 2 Bellewood
TUE Ma, Bensan 1 Bellewood
WED Macdonald, Kevin 8 Holy Cross
WED MacDonald, Liam 3 Sandwich West
TUE Maceroni, Mark 6 St Peter
TUE MacLean, Aiden 5 Giles
TUE MacLean, Evan 8 Giles
TUE MacLean, Matthew 6 Maranatha
WED Maclellan, James 5 Beaton
TUE MacMillan, Kyle 7 Cardinal Carter
WED Magdellan, Carter 1 Suzuki
TUE Magic, Nadia 8 St Gabriel
TUE Mahajan, Raghav 7 Forest Glade
WED Mahboob, Nabeeha 8 Al-Hijra
WED Mahmood, Subhan 6 West Gate
TUE Mailloux, Keltan 6 Ste Therese
TUE Mailloux, Tanner 4 Ste Marguerite D'Youville
WED Maini, Alissa 5 Sacred Heart
TUE Maiuri, Matteo 7 Cardinal Carter
WED Major, Devin 8 Dougall
WED Major, Jacob 4 St Anthony
WED Maku, Romano 5 Christ the King
WED Malik, Ahmed 6 Al-Hijra
TUE Malik, Zain 5 Ste Cecile
TUE Malone, Kyle 6 St John Vianney
TUE Malone, Ryan 8 St John Vianney
TUE Malone, Thea 3 St John Vianney
TUE Malott, Brayden 5 Queen Elizabeth
TUE Malus, Aaron 7 Ste Cecile
TUE Malus, Rachel 5 Ste Cecile
WED Manchurek, Lehm 7 Harrow
TUE Mandilla, Kacha 5 Immaculate Conception
TUE Mao, Elliott 8 Bellewood
WED Mao, Victor 3 Coronation
TUE Marcelloni, Jacob 6 Home schooled
WED Marchand, Dylan 5 Gore Hill
WED Marentette, Quinn 5 Kingsville
WED Marentette-McPherson, Katrina 6 West Gate
TUE Marion, Eric 7 Ste Therese
WED Markos, Johnny 8 Brock
TUE Markoz, Markos 8 St John Vianney
WED Maroukis, Nikki 8 Notre Dame
TUE Masotti, Evelina 6 First Lutheran
TUE Masotti, Talia 3 First Lutheran
TUE Mastronardi, Anthony 3 Tecumseh Vista
TUE Matchett, Andrew 6 St William
TUE Mathew, Thomas 8 Herman
TUE Matias, Dallas 7 Cardinal Carter
WED Matijiw, Jaxon 4 Hetherington
WED Matteis, Adalyn 6 St Joseph
TUE Matthews, Owen 7 Cardinal Carter
WED Maure, Zachary 8 Saint-Ambroise
WED Mayen, Michol 5 St James
TUE Maythem, Kennedy 5 Ste Marguerite D'Youville
WED McArthur, Jaxon 6 O.L. of Mount Carmel
WED McCallum, Jolene 5 Holy Cross
TUE McCandless, Lauren 4 Forest Glade
TUE McCandless, Logan 6 Forest Glade
WED McDonald, Christopher 7 Saint-Antoine
WED McFarland, Keegan 6 Prince Edward
WED McGuire, Tyler 7 O.L. of Mount Carmel
WED McKay, Carter 1 Suzuki
TUE McKinnon, Kendra 6 Malden
TUE Mclelland, Ethan 3 St Gabriel
TUE McMillan, Nickolas 5 St William
WED McMillan, Tatiana 5 Coronation
WED McRaee, William 3 Dougall
TUE Medeiros, Liam 5 Queen Elizabeth
TUE Medeiros, Lucas 7 Queen Elizabeth
TUE Mehta, Vishaal 8 Ste Cecile
TUE Meloche, Abigail 4 Forest Glade
WED Men, Nathan 1 Sandwich West
WED Meng, Jesse 7 Sandwich West
WED Michael, Yang 8 Glenwood
TUE Mickle, Gavin 5 Lakeshore Discovery
TUE Miehls, Justin 6 Gosfield North
WED Mikhail, Ronan 5 Mgr Jean Noel
WED Milak, Ethan 5 Christ the King
TUE Miller, Robert 8 St Pius X
WED Mills, Nash 6 Suzuki
TUE Miloyevich, Maksim 7 Tecumseh Vista
TUE Minello, Cameron 5 Ste Marguerite D'Youville
WED Mingay, Henrik 4 Sandwich West
TUE Miron, Jacob 5 St John Vianney
TUE Miron, Nathaniel 6 St John Vianney
TUE Mirza, Zohayr 8 Ste Cecile
TUE Mohamad, Khalid 6 Queen Elizabeth
TUE Mohamad, Mahmoud 7 Queen Elizabeth
TUE Mohamad, Mohamad 7 Queen Elizabeth
TUE Mohammed, Ali 8 Herman
TUE Monajid, Omar 8 Talbot Trail
WED Moneglia, Alessio 8 O.L. of Mount Carmel
TUE Monminie, Kyle 5 Saint-Michel
WED Morgan, Parker 7 West Gate
TUE Morin, Caleb 6 Lakeshore Discovery
TUE Morin, Justin 8 Saint-Michel
WED Moses, Mac 7 Marlborough
WED Mottilo, Cristiano 2 Christ the King
WED Mottilo, Liliana 5 Christ the King
TUE Moudgil, Chetanya 7 Southwood
TUE Mroue, Ali 5 Roseland
TUE Mueller, Aiden 5 St Pius X
TUE Mugunthan, Vaamanan 7 Talbot Trail
WED Muhammad, Ayyube 5 Brock
TUE Mulder, Trevor 8 Saint-Jean Baptiste
WED Mullins, Liam 4 D M Eagle
WED Munroe, Gage 6 Coronation
WED Munson, Haley 8 Notre Dame
WED Murphy, Brandy 6 St James
WED Murtagh, Joey 7 Mgr Jean Noel
TUE Musa, Lidya 7 Ste Therese
WED Musbah, Yaseen 4 Al-Hijra
WED Muscedere, Maxum 5 O.L. of Mount Carmel
WED Muslum, Yarin 7 Brock
TUE Musso, Matteo 8 St Peter
TUE Musson, Aidan 8 Davis
WED Mustafa, Abullah 8 Al-Hijra
WED Naccarato, Joseph 7 Holy Cross
TUE Nagy, Imola 8 Ste Therese
TUE Nahdee, Nyles 7 Davis
TUE Najem, Marianna 3 Maranatha
WED Najjar, Lin 5 Brock
TUE Nakhoul, Cesar 6 Ste Therese
TUE Nano, Marilyne 3 St Christopher
TUE Nano, Maryana 3 St Christopher
TUE Nantais, Caiden 5 Central
TUE Nantais, Lucas 5 First Lutheran
TUE Naserian, Iraj 5 Southwood
WED Nason, Criss 7 Harrow
TUE Navarro, Illari 5 O.L. of Perpetual Help
TUE Nazim, Jad 8 Begley
TUE Ndubisi, Awele 7 Ste Cecile
WED Neamah, Ebrahim 8 Corpus Christi
WED Nehme, Joey 5 Saint-Ambroise
WED Nehmetellah, Nathan 4 St Louis
TUE Nelson, Aiden 8 Saint-Michel
WED Nelson, Luke 8 Holy Cross
TUE Nelson, Tyler 8 Gosfield North
TUE Nesbit, Roan 4 St Christopher
TUE Neufeld, Jeremy 6 Queen Elizabeth
TUE Neves, Luka 3 Tecumseh Vista
WED Nguyen, Emily 7 Christ the King
TUE Nguyen, Tristan 7 Bellewood
WED Nichols, Evelyn 3 Beaton
TUE Nichols, Mickinley 3 Giles
TUE Nikita, Charlie 6 Gosfield North
TUE Nikita, Jack 8 Gosfield North
TUE Nithiyananthan, Krishiv 6 Roseland
WED Nkombo, Abigail 6 Mgr Jean Noel
WED Nohra, Bella 5 St Louis
WED Nourein, Summer 3 West Gate
TUE Nova, Matteo 2 Forest Glade
TUE Nyman, Isabelle 6 O.L. of Perpetual Help
TUE Nyman, Owen 5 O.L. of Perpetual Help
WED O'Keefe, Kyle 7 Dougall
WED O?Keefe, Jacob 4 Dougall
WED Oake, Rylan 5 Hetherington
WED Obatusa, Eniola 5 Christ the King
WED Obeid, Hussein 8 Prince Edward
TUE Obradovic, Andrej 6 First Lutheran
WED Odrcich, Evan 6 Mgr Augustin Caron
WED Oginski, Natasha 3 Beaton
TUE Ohan, Talieen 6 Louise-Charron
TUE Oikle, Braeden 6 O.L. of Perpetual Help
TUE Okic, Alma 3 Herman
TUE Oldridge, Colin 7 St Pius X
TUE Oldridge, Nathan 7 St Pius X
WED Olivito, Quintin 7 Sandwich West
WED Omar, Nathan 6 St Louis
TUE Oran, Manning 4 Giles
WED Osborne, Kathryn 8 Holy Cross
TUE Osier, Amelia 3 St Christopher
WED Ouellette, Aiden 8 Sacred Heart
TUE Ouellette, Alex 8 St Christopher
WED Ouellette, Austin 7 Corpus Christi
TUE Ouellette, Dylan 6 St John Vianney
WED Ouellette, Evan 7 Glenwood
WED Owen, Alyssa 7 St Angela
WED Owen, Emily 5 St Angela
WED Padden, Malcolm 7 Brock
WED Paine, Zach 6 Gore Hill
TUE Palalmeta, Matthew 6 St John Vianney
TUE Palamides, Eamon 5 St Rose
TUE Palanca, Guiliano 7 Ste Marguerite D'Youville
TUE Palimides, Eli 3 St Rose
TUE Palko, Jack 5 St Christopher
TUE Pan, Thomas 6 Ste Cecile
TUE Pan, Zahra 3 First Lutheran
TUE Papador, Avery 5 Louise-Charron
TUE Papanastassiu, Anna 7 Tecumseh Vista
WED Papia, Daniella 5 Sacred Heart
WED Papia, Sara 7 Sacred Heart
TUE Papineau, Nathan 7 St John the Evangelist
TUE Parent, Joey 6 Herman
TUE Parent, Noa 7 Tecumseh Vista
TUE Parete, Massimo 8 Malden
TUE Parete, Matteo 8 Malden
WED Parker, Madison 7 Hetherington
WED Parsons, Ryleigh 4 Sacred Heart
TUE Patel, Aditha 8 Talbot Trail
WED Paternina, Rey 5 St Angela
TUE Paterson, Ryan 6 Saint-Jean Baptiste
WED Patey, Ava 7 Christ the King
TUE Paton, Lucas 4 St John the Evangelist
WED Pazner, Zachary 3 Sandwich West
WED Peacock, Gillian 7 Sacred Heart
WED Pedrosa, Nathan 1 Harrow
TUE Peer, Josh 8 St Christopher
TUE Pegg, Alex 4 Bellewood
TUE Pelle, Nico 8 St Peter
WED Percy, Aiden 7 Beaton
WED Pereira, Julien 6 St Louis
WED Perrin, Chelsea 6 Harrow
TUE Persichelli, Alex 7 St Pius X
TUE Peters, Stephen 7 Maranatha
WED Petit, Emmanuel 7 A21
TUE Pezzotti, Elijah 7 Cardinal Carter
TUE Pham, Ethan 5 Saint-Edmond
TUE Pham, Kiet 7 Saint-Edmond
TUE Philpott, Easton 3 Lakeshore Discovery
TUE Philpott, Gavin 5 Lakeshore Discovery
TUE Phinney, Ethan 5 Lakeshore Discovery
TUE Pickle, Eliana 6 Ste Marguerite D'Youville
TUE Pilluti, Tony 6 First Lutheran
WED Pimentel, Owen 6 St Louis
WED Pinsonneault, Zachary 4 Saint-Antoine
WED Pizzuti, Daniella 5 Notre Dame
WED Pizzuti, Elaina 6 O.L. of Mount Carmel
WED Pizzuti, Teo 5 St Angela
WED Poisson, Ava 3 Kingsville
TUE Poisson, Eric 6 Tecumseh Vista
WED Poisson, Marc 7 Notre Dame
TUE Polachok, Neil 5 St Rose
TUE Polsky, Max 8 Ste Cecile
TUE Pona, Dominic 4 St Pius X
TUE Popescu, Paula 8 Ste Marguerite D'Youville
WED Pottle, Hamish 5 St Anthony
WED Pottle, Tristan 6 St Anthony
TUE Pouget, Briana 6 Home schooled
TUE Pouget, Miranda 8 Home schooled
WED Poupard, Devin 8 Harrow
WED Powers, Casey 8 Beaton
WED Powers, Oliver 4 Beaton
TUE Praill, Claire 4 Forest Glade
WED Prantera, Sophia 5 Notre Dame
WED Prendi, Armand 8 Holy Cross
TUE Price, Colin 4 St Pius X
TUE Pritchard, Liam 8 Gosfield North
TUE Pritchard, Quincy 6 Gosfield North
WED Protheroe, Gavin 5 Mgr Jean Noel
TUE Pullo, Noah 8 St Peter
WED Putrus, Daniel 4 Marlborough
TUE Quan, Annabelle 6 Tecumseh Vista
WED Quick, Keaton 6 Kingsville
TUE Quigley, Leland 7 St John Vianney
TUE Quinland, Amari 2 Herman
TUE Qureshi, Ayaan 6 Davis
TUE Radojcevic, Maksim 3 Forest Glade
TUE Raffoul, Jaiden 5 St John Vianney
WED Rahman, Arman 3 Dougall
WED Rail, Sebastien 5 Christ the King
TUE Rainone, Anthony 4 Herman
TUE Ramadan, Ahmad 4 Louise-Charron
TUE Ramond, Evan 3 St John Vianney
TUE Rana, Yusuf 5 Louise-Charron
WED Randall, Aidan 7 Corpus Christi
TUE Ranola, Bryce 4 St Christopher
TUE Raoux, Andrew 7 Southwood
WED Rau, Micah 6 Dougall
TUE Ray, Abby 8 St Pius X
TUE Ray, Nicholas 4 St Pius X
TUE Ray, Rebecca 5 St Pius X
WED Raymond, Olivua 3 Coronation
TUE Raymundo, Edwin 6 St Rose
TUE Rea, Dante 6 St John Vianney
WED Reed, Cameron 7 St Angela
TUE Reis, Ayva 3 Maranatha
WED Renaud, Brodie 6 Sandwich West
WED Renaud, Cole 5 St Joseph
TUE Rennert, Mateo 7 St Peter
TUE Rennert, Saverio 8 St Peter
WED Renon, Andrew 5 Holy Cross
TUE Resendes, Aiden 8 Cardinal Carter
TUE Restrepo Muschkot, Mateo 2 Lakeshore Discovery
TUE Rexhepi, Jon 6 Tecumseh Vista
WED Ring, Michael 6 Notre Dame
TUE Ringler, Chase 4 Gosfield North
TUE Ripley, Abi 1 Home schooled
TUE Ripley, Isaac 2 Home schooled
TUE Ripley, Noah 6 Home schooled
TUE Ripley, Sam 5 Home schooled
TUE Rizok, Luke 4 Herman
TUE Robak, Jacob 7 Lakeshore Discovery
WED Roberts, Jack 5 Mgr Augustin Caron
TUE Robichaud, Ben 6 Saint-Jean Baptiste
TUE Robinson, Garrett 7 St John the Evangelist
TUE Robinson, Piper 8 Cardinal Carter
TUE Robitaille, Trenton 7 Forest Glade
WED Rodriguez-Saltron, Orianna 7 O.L. of Mount Carmel
TUE Rodzic, Delphine 7 St William
TUE Rojas, Silvana 5 Saint-Jean Baptiste
TUE Root, Ethan 8 St John Vianney
TUE Rousseau, Timmy 7 Ste Therese
WED Rowland, Matthew 2 Jack Miner
WED Rowland, Michael 5 Jack Miner
WED Roy, Thomas 5 Brock
TUE Roznawski, Ava 4 Lakeshore Discovery
TUE Ru, Ben 5 Bellewood
WED Rubino, Alexander 4 St Louis
WED Rubino, Nico 5 St Louis
WED Rugama, Anita 7 Corpus Christi
WED Rumiel, Josh 4 St Anthony
WED Run Yang, Melanie 3 West Gate
WED Ruperd, Zack 7 Harrow
TUE Rupert, Jorey 5 Forest Glade
TUE Rusenstrom, Isaiah 6 Saint-Jean Baptiste
TUE Rutherford, Sydney 6 O.L. of Perpetual Help
TUE Ryan, Nathan 4 Maranatha
TUE Saad, Jordan 8 St William
TUE Saadeh, Elie 4 St Peter
WED Saaur, Mirun 5 St James
WED Saaur, Yousif 6 St James
WED Saccucci, DiMaio 5 Holy Cross
WED Sadler, Jacob 8 Notre Dame
WED Said, Ahmed 8 Al-Hijra
TUE Sak, Noah 6 Central
TUE Sakhrya, Alex 8 O.L. of Perpetual Help
TUE Salan, Cesar 7 Cardinal Carter
TUE Salibi, Steven 8 Ste Therese
TUE Salih, Mohamed 6 Roseland
TUE Salman, Cody 6 Saint-Edmond
TUE Salman, Mohamad 5 Saint-Edmond
TUE Sama, Zain 3 Talbot Trail
TUE Samhat, Mo 8 Roseland
WED Sandhu, Dilraj 7 Sandwich West
WED Savoie, Noah 4 Saint-Antoine
WED Saw, Klo Knyaw 5 Dougall
WED Scarano, Danica 6 St Joseph
TUE schneider, Alex 4 Herman
WED Schooley, Kasey 7 Kingsville
TUE Schram, Riley 3 Forest Glade
WED Schrey, Nicholas 4 D M Eagle
WED Schroeder, Ryder 4 Beaton
TUE Scott, Evan 4 Malden
WED Scott-Jackson, Zachariah 6 Holy Cross
WED Segedin, Michael 6 Gore Hill
TUE Seguin, Cooper 5 St Pius X
WED Seguin, Preston 7 A21
TUE Seleim, Baraa 1 Bellewood
WED Seremack, Landon 7 Brock
WED Sexsmith, Neil 7 Suzuki
WED Sflacin, Stephane 4 Saint-Antoine
WED Shaalan, Haider 4 Brock
TUE Shahian, Leila 5 Ste Marguerite D'Youville
TUE Shahian, Ryan 3 Ste Marguerite D'Youville
WED Shahid, Affan 8 Al-Hijra
WED Shammarez, Hasher 2 Prince Edward
WED Shammarez, Waleed 6 Prince Edward
WED Shanks, Rebecca 6 Gore Hill
TUE Sharma, Praagney 6 Southwood
TUE Sharman, Rhys 7 Malden
TUE Sheehan, Saleigh 8 Begley
WED Sheekh, Mohamed 8 Brock
TUE Shen, Elvin 6 Southwood
WED Sher, Asma 5 Al-Hijra
TUE Shi, Sunny 6 Giles
WED Shi, Yvonne 8 Glenwood
WED Shinas, Achilles 7 Marlborough
TUE Shrey, Jack 6 St Pius X
TUE Shrey, Joey 4 St Pius X
TUE Siblani, Karim 7 Tecumseh Vista
WED Siddique, Aminah 6 D M Eagle
WED Siddiqui, Ariyan 8 West Gate
WED Siergjuk, Kendra 8 Saint-Antoine
TUE Siimes, Artur 6 Home schooled
TUE Siimes, Cecilia 3 Home schooled
TUE Siimes, Felipe 8 Home schooled
WED Sim, Aston 7 St Anthony
TUE Sinasac, Kylie 8 Cardinal Carter
TUE Singh, Sarbungh 7 Tecumseh Vista
WED Singh, Tanveer 7 Glenwood
TUE Singh, Tejveer 8 Tecumseh Vista
TUE Skakavac, Max 8 Malden
TUE Skliarov, Daniel 8 Ste Cecile
WED Skovran, Bryce 4 Sandwich West
WED Skurvidas, Daniel 7 Mgr Jean Noel
WED Slue, Drake 4 Brock
TUE Smilev, Dejan 5 Roseland
TUE Smith, Benjamin 6 Davis
TUE Smith, Wilson 4 St Christopher
WED Snelgrove, Bryson 3 Kingsville
TUE Soave, Alex 8 St John Vianney
WED Sodhi, Tanishka 5 Notre Dame
WED Sohaib, Sameer 3 West Gate
WED Sohaib, Sharjeel 8 West Gate
TUE Sonoski, James 5 Saint-Michel
WED Soutan, Adam 5 Sacred Heart
TUE Speal, Izabella 3 Herman
TUE Spencer, Ben 7 St John Vianney
WED Spidalieri, Zayn 7 A21
WED Spinks, Benjamin 4 St Joseph
WED Sra, Gurdit 7 Sandwich West
TUE Srivastava, Tejas 4 Immaculate Conception
TUE Srour, Selena 5 Giles
WED St. Louis, Koen 6 Saint-Ambroise
WED St. Louis, Preston 8 Hetherington
WED Stabile, Gabby 8 Corpus Christi
WED Staley, Emma 6 Saint-Antoine
WED Stanley, Cole 3 Kingsville
TUE Stavridis, Lukas 5 St William
WED Stavropoulos, AleKsander 3 Sandwich West
WED Stein, Nathan 8 Saint-Ambroise
WED Steinhoff, Leyna 4 West Gate
WED Stickles, Lucas 2 Gore Hill
TUE Stockton, Dylan 7 Cardinal Carter
TUE Stockwell, Joel 7 Queen Elizabeth
TUE Stockwell, Julia 6 Queen Elizabeth
TUE Stoenescu, Arleta 3 Giles
WED Stomp, Alyssa 7 Holy Cross
WED Stott, Kyle 7 St Joseph
WED Strain, Davaughn 4 Coronation
TUE Stresman, Alex 5 First Lutheran
TUE Stresman, Ben 8 First Lutheran
TUE Stresman, Joshua 2 First Lutheran
TUE Stupariu, Andrei 6 Tecumseh Vista
TUE Subair, Naadir 3 Giles
TUE Sun, Eric 7 Central
WED Supic, Aleksander 4 D M Eagle
WED Swartz, Peirce 6 St Anthony
WED Swentek, Tiberius 1 Home schooled
WED Szabo, Alexander 5 Sandwich West
TUE Taha, Hatem 7 Giles
TUE Talelli, Giano 7 Southwood
TUE Tang, Zack 3 Lakeshore Discovery
WED Tao, Kaitlyn 6 Mgr Jean Noel
WED Tassey, Alex 3 Beaton
WED Tatomir, Hailey 7 Christ the King
TUE Tavares, Logan 8 Cardinal Carter
WED Tayara, Alaa 3 Dougall
WED Taylor, Aiden 4 Suzuki
WED Taylor, Claire 4 Beaton
WED Taylor, Hudson 2 Suzuki
WED Taylor, Luke 6 Sandwich West
TUE Tesfaye, Bemnet 6 O.L. of Perpetual Help
TUE Tetzlaff, Jordan 7 Ste Cecile
WED Thomas, Brady 7 Corpus Christi
TUE Thomas, Kaleb 3 St Rose
WED Thomas, Steven 8 Beaton
TUE Thomson, Rayvonne 4 Giles
TUE Tiea, Malak 5 Giles
WED Tomac, Anthony 8 St Joseph
WED Tomaselli, Monti 4 Beaton
TUE Tomescu, Daria 7 Ste Therese
TUE Tomko, Meila 8 St Pius X
TUE Tonenchi, Michael 5 O.L. of Perpetual Help
TUE Tran, Alex 7 Tecumseh Vista
TUE Tran, An 7 Central
WED Tran, Nathan 8 O.L. of Mount Carmel
TUE Tran, Wilson 7 Saint-Michel
WED Trepanier, Spencer 7 Mgr Jean Noel
TUE Trinh, Anthony 8 St Christopher
TUE Triolet, Audrey 5 Saint-Jean Baptiste
TUE Triolet, Zack 8 Giles
TUE Troung, Matthew 8 Cardinal Carter
TUE Truong, Shara 8 Begley
TUE Tu, Sophia 4 Roseland
TUE Tumpkin, Carson 3 Herman
WED Turkalj, Cohen 4 Notre Dame
TUE Turnbull, Jaxon 6 Tecumseh Vista
TUE Tweedell, Cameron 6 Saint-Jean Baptiste
WED Tyler, Womack 8 Glenwood
TUE Ullman, Kristopher 4 St Rose
WED Um Saeed, Ibrahim 5 West Gate
TUE Uppot, Yash 8 Southwood
WED Vaidya, Anish 7 St Angela
WED Valaris, Stefan 4 Mgr Augustin Caron
WED Valente, Matteo 7 Holy Cross
TUE Vallee, Brendan 4 Herman
WED Van Nieuw Amerongen, Nathan 6 Brock
WED VanHeugten, Ethan 6 St Joseph
TUE Vanlouverton, Emeline 6 Malden
WED Vannie, Adriana 4 O.L. of Mount Carmel
WED Vanveem, Jakob 8 Beaton
WED Varga, Dryden 7 Sandwich West
TUE Vasic, Danilo 7 Davis
TUE Vasquez, Mateo 6 Lakeshore Discovery
TUE Velasco-Sanabria, Mario 7 Forest Glade
TUE Veldhuis, Declan 8 Malden
WED Velimirovic, Ilija 5 Hetherington
TUE Vellinga, Daine 5 Tecumseh Vista
WED Veno, Jordan 6 Suzuki
WED Ventura, Mateo 8 St Joseph
TUE Verzosa, Matthew 5 St William
WED Vespa, Joey 6 O.L. of Mount Carmel
WED Vickers, Evan 8 Notre Dame
WED Vilardi, Mia 8 Notre Dame
WED Villalta, Ericson 8 St Joseph
TUE Villella, Gianluca 6 St Pius X
TUE Vince, Drennan 8 Saint-Michel
TUE Vince, Grayson 7 Saint-Michel
WED Vincent, Kylee 3 Coronation
WED Visan, David 4 Saint-Antoine
WED Vogler, Cira 6 Mgr Jean Noel
TUE Vollans, Jack 6 St Gabriel
WED Vourakes, Colum 6 Jack Miner
WED Vourakes, Kelston 4 Jack Miner
WED Vuk, Carson 6 St Joseph
TUE Vyas, Samarth 4 Southwood
WED Wadhwa, Gunraj 6 Sandwich West
TUE Wafai, Yassine 7 Talbot Trail
TUE Wagner, Caleb 7 Maranatha
WED Wagner, Evan 7 Sandwich West
WED Wahbi Alzahabi, Sundus 3 West Gate
WED Walker, Jun 4 Suzuki
WED Wanarski, Layla 3 St Anthony
TUE Wang, Brayden 3 Herman
TUE Wang, Caydon 3 Bellewood
WED Wang, Isaiah 1 Sandwich West
TUE Wang, Wennie 4 Forest Glade
TUE Ward, Madelynn 4 Maranatha
WED Wasyluk, Gavin 6 Notre Dame
TUE Way, Lucas 6 Ste Marguerite D'Youville
TUE Wei, Harry 5 Bellewood
TUE Weigel, Laia 5 Saint-Jean Baptiste
TUE Weng, Ruth 7 Central
WED Werstein, Dylan 8 Coronation
WED Werstein, Jesse 6 Coronation
TUE West, James 3 St John Vianney
WED Wharram, Devon 6 Mgr Augustin Caron
TUE Wheatley, Emma 7 Davis
TUE Wheatley, Matthew 4 Davis
TUE Whited, Zairia 5 Saint-Jean Baptiste
TUE Whitehead, Daniel 8 Lakeshore Discovery
WED Wiebe, James 2 Gore Hill
TUE Wigeluk, Andrew 7 St Gabriel
TUE Wiley, Holden 5 Malden
WED Wilhelm, Landon 3 St Louis
TUE Williams, Aiden 6 St William
TUE Williams, Daniel 2 First Lutheran
WED Willkinson, Elise 3 Gore Hill
WED Wilson, Cullen 7 Kingsville
TUE Wilson, Sean 5 Tecumseh Vista
TUE Wolicki, Lukas 4 St Peter
TUE Wong, Lucas 3 Bellewood
TUE Woods, Jamie 5 Gosfield North
TUE Wu, Caleb 2 First Lutheran
TUE Wu, Jerry 7 Maranatha
WED Wuerch, Megan 4 Jack Miner
WED Xu, Leo 7 Sandwich West
TUE Xu, Steven 2 Bellewood
TUE Yacoub, Luke 3 Ste Cecile
TUE Yammine, Anthony 6 Saint-Michel
TUE Yammine, Charbel 8 Saint-Michel
TUE Yan, Kevin 6 Roseland
TUE Yang, Jude 3 Bellewood
TUE Yang, Samuel 6 Maranatha
TUE Yasarlar, Emre 8 Giles
TUE Yasarlar, Ismail 5 Giles
TUE Yim, Justin 7 First Lutheran
TUE Yim, Warren 6 First Lutheran
TUE Yoker, Callum 8 Tecumseh Vista
WED Younes, Ayman 6 Al-Hijra
WED Young, Carson 4 St Anthony
TUE Youssef, Matthew 8 Saint-Michel
WED Youssef, Max 6 St Louis
WED Yu, Alana 3 Marlborough
WED Yu, Austin 6 Marlborough
TUE Yu, Qinfeng 7 Bellewood
TUE Yuan, Daniel 5 Bellewood
TUE Yuan, Kevin 7 Bellewood
WED Zabian, Ibrahim 7 Al-Hijra
TUE Zafar, Kausar 8 Begley
WED Zagorsky, Ivan 8 Marlborough
TUE Zaid, Daniyal 8 Talbot Trail
TUE Zaidan, Alissa 5 Giles
TUE Zaidan, Rami 8 Giles
WED Zain, Sohail 8 West Gate
WED Zaman, Ayat 8 Marlborough
TUE Zamora-Sanchez, Abraham 3 Louise-Charron
TUE Zarzour, Joud 6 Central
TUE Zdravkoski, Matthew 4 Forest Glade
TUE Zhang, Judy 7 Ste Cecile
WED Zhang, William 5 Mgr Jean Noel
TUE Zheng, Jie Wen 6 Giles
TUE Zhou, Albert 2 Bellewood
TUE Zhou, Madison 6 Bellewood
TUE Zhu, Max 7 Bellewood
TUE Zhu, Victoria 4 Bellewood
TUE Zivanov, Tristan 7 St John the Evangelist
TUE Zupanic, Luka 8 St John Vianney